당사 웹 사이트와 호환되지 않는 오래된 브라우저를 사용하고있을 수 있습니다.
Toggle navigation
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
Log in
Create account
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Information
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
TWWBJJ
Home
Events
Membership
Academies
Athletes
News
Information
계정
Log in
Create account
Community
Academies
Affiliations
Athletes
TWW BJJ EURASIA OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2023 GI & NO-GI .
01 Jul - 02 Jul
Register
정보
Athlete
경기
대진표와 스케쥴
Results
Livestreams
Register
Results
Top lists
Ranking
Best fastest win
Last calculated 20시간 전
Rankings
Best fastest win
1.
Магомедустар Магомедханов
JFTeam
00:05
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
2.
Евгений Тян
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
00:06
Minutes
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
3.
Дмитрий Болдырев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
00:07
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
4.
Сергей Любимов
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
00:08
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
5.
Алихан Гуков
Fight Zone Team
00:09
Minutes
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
6.
Мухаммад Омаров
BJF TEAM
00:09
Minutes
4
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
7.
Yan Eshmekov
Academy of Grappling
00:11
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
1
8.
Ёсамин Каримова
Yusupov club
00:11
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
9.
Ромиш Фозилзода
Yusupov club
00:13
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
10.
Иван Чапля
Yusupov club
00:14
Minutes
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
11.
Сергей Михалкин
AF Academy
00:14
Minutes
1
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
0
12.
Шамиль Ибрагимов
JFTeam
00:16
Minutes
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
13.
Абдуллах Исаев
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
00:17
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
14.
Байзет Хатков
Academy of Grappling
00:18
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
15.
Афина Семержиди
Dager
00:18
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
16.
Матвей Евстигнеев
AF Academy
00:18
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
17.
Даниял Халидов
JFTeam
00:19
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
18.
Ризван Гусейнов
Gojira team
00:20
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
19.
Руслан Асанов
Tornado MMA Club
00:20
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
20.
Данил Дубко
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
00:22
Minutes
7
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
21.
Магомед Шамсутдинов
JFTeam
00:22
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
22.
Руслан Сарбашев
Fight Zone Team
00:22
Minutes
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
23.
Казбек Тазов
HITTITES
00:23
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
24.
Карим Юсупов
Yusupov club
00:23
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
24.
Кантемир Гедгафов
Fight Zone Team
00:23
Minutes
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
26.
Абдурахман Исаков
JFTeam
00:23
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
27.
Тугуз Алкес
Checkmat Adygea
00:24
Minutes
5
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
0
28.
Алим Жангериев
HITTITES
00:24
Minutes
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
29.
Игорь Пойлов
Academy of Grappling
00:25
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
30.
Arseniy Ermakov
ZR Team Hungary
00:25
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
31.
Мирон Булгаков
AF Academy
00:26
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
32.
Амир Адильбеков
JFTeam
00:26
Minutes
2
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
0
33.
Кирилл Валерко
AF Academy
00:27
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
34.
Кирилл Пелишенко
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
00:27
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
35.
Джамбулат Гурижев
Republic of Adygea
00:28
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
35.
Алексей Кузин
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
00:28
Minutes
5
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
0
37.
Хамза Джангуразов
Fight Zone Team
00:28
Minutes
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
37.
Егор Зорин
Academy of Grappling
00:28
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
37.
Курбан Курбанов
JFTeam
00:28
Minutes
6
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
1
40.
Умар Кизов
Fight Zone Team
00:28
Minutes
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
41.
Никита Кондратьев
BJF TEAM
00:28
Minutes
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
41.
Умарджон Каримов
Yusupov club
00:28
Minutes
8
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
41.
Назар Арабачян
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
00:28
Minutes
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
44.
Ильясбеков Рефихан
ПАНЧЕР
00:28
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
45.
Салман Урумов
Fight Zone Team
00:29
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
46.
Valera Kazakhov
Academy of Grappling
00:30
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
47.
Федор Голубинский
Academy of Grappling
00:30
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
48.
Руслан Аметов
Yusupov club
00:30
Minutes
7
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
49.
Егор Шипулин
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
00:31
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
50.
София Ракитянская
STONEGUARD
00:31
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
51.
Амир Мальбахов
HITTITES
00:31
Minutes
5
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
52.
Муслим Куртбединов
Tornado MMA Club
00:32
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
53.
Александр Михалкин
AF Academy
00:32
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
54.
Заёратшо Каримов
Yusupov club
00:33
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
55.
Эмир Тауков
GLADIATOR MMA Nalchik
00:34
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
56.
Ershov Kirill
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
00:35
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
56.
Егор Исаев
AF Academy
00:35
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
58.
Antonina Buharina
ICON INTERNATIONAL
00:35
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
59.
Степан Арьков
Strela Team (official)
00:36
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
60.
Андраник Саргсян
Gojira team
00:36
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
61.
Сурен Канашян
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
00:37
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
2
61.
Имран Коготыжев
HITTITES
00:37
Minutes
7
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
63.
Андрей Пантелеев
Tornado MMA Club
00:37
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
63.
Максим Кузьменко
AF Academy
00:37
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
65.
Илья Щербий
Академия боевых искусств Юнисон
00:37
Minutes
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
66.
Оля Семиюда
Дружина
00:38
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
67.
Амир Пшуков
Fight Zone Team
00:39
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
68.
Махач Магомедаминов
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
00:39
Minutes
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
0
69.
Нурбол Тилепалдиев
ПАНЧЕР
00:39
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
70.
Ангелина Лень
AF Academy
00:39
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
71.
Саид Бижоев
HITTITES
00:39
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
72.
Демид Ковалев
Strela Team (official)
00:40
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
72.
Рамазан Меджидов
JFTeam
00:40
Minutes
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
74.
Мухаммад Хузайматов
JFTeam
00:40
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
75.
Аслудин Маликов
JFTeam
00:41
Minutes
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
76.
Павел Фасхутдинов
Academy of Grappling
00:41
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
77.
Зураб Джанджулия
Gojira team
00:42
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
78.
Алихан Ципинов
Fight Zone Team
00:42
Minutes
5
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
79.
Ivan Nazarenko
Academy of Grappling
00:42
Minutes
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
0
79.
Марат Жангериев
HITTITES
00:42
Minutes
3
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
0
81.
Алан Чесников
Gojira team
00:42
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
82.
Роман Тимаков
Academy of Grappling
00:42
Minutes
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
83.
Абуюсуп Зиявутдинов
Russia
00:42
Minutes
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
84.
Тамерлан Рзаев
Russia
00:43
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
84.
Артур Асанов
Yusupov club
00:43
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
1
0
1
86.
Владимир Терехов
Yusupov club
00:43
Minutes
4
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
87.
Нурислам Эркеев
ПАНЧЕР
00:43
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
88.
Ильяс Алиев
JFTeam
00:43
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
1
89.
Муса Алиев
JFTeam
00:43
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
90.
Астемир Крымуков
Fight Zone Team
00:44
Minutes
5
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
1
91.
Эдуард Чегемов
GLADIATOR MMA Nalchik
00:44
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
92.
Жасмин Лазунина
Yusupov club
00:44
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
93.
Руслан Никишов
АКАДЕМИЯ БОРЬБЫ(nvrsk)
00:45
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
94.
Хамза Мусаев
Agate team
00:46
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
95.
Мовлид Дацаев
Russia
00:46
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
96.
Рамазанов Халид
JFTeam
00:46
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
97.
Кира Колечкина
Fight Zone Team
00:46
Minutes
6
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
98.
Николай Ковалев
Academy of Grappling
00:47
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
99.
Чубенко Артем
Gojira team
00:47
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
100.
Bogdan Zolin
Gojira team
00:48
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
‹
1
2
3
4
›